p o t a e t o
STORIES PROFILE BIASES LINKS STUFFS NEWER OLDER HOME

K POP::: 2AM PROFILE



Name : Jo Kwon ( 조권 )
Stage Name: Jokwon
Nickname : Kkap- Kwon, Ballengie, J-kwon
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Face of The Group
Date of Birth : August 28th, 1989
Birth Place: Suwon, South Korea
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 53 kg
Blood Type : A
Hobbies: Movies, music, singing & Internet
Family : Only Child
School : KyungHee University ( Music )


Name : Lee Chang Min ( 이창민 )
Stage Name: Changmin
Nickname : Mongmin, Pidol
Position: Main Vocalist & Rapper
Date of Birth : May 1st, 1986
Birth Place: Tenafly, New Jersey
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 72 kg
Blood Type : A
Hobbies: Computer games
Family : Only Child
School : Dongah Bangsong University ( vocal )


Name : Im Seul Ong ( 임슬옹 )
Stage Name: Seulong
Nickname : Ong-ee, Ong seulee, ong ong
Position: Vocalist
Date of Birth : May 11st 1987
Birth Place: South Korea
Height : 186 cm
Weight : 85 kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies: Shopping, singing & movies
Family : 1 older sister, magnae
School : Daejin University ( Material Engineering )


Name : Jung Jin Woon ( 정진운 )
Stage Name: Jinwoon
Nickname : Maknae, Rocker, Jinuah
Position: Vocalist, Main Rapper & Maknae
Date of Birth : May 2nd, 1991
Birth Place: South Korea
Height : 185 cm
Weight : 75 kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies: Basketball
Family : Two Boys
School : Bae Am Highschool, currrently in Daejin University (film and theatre )

pssstttt.... here...heheh

Last updated :- 27 July 2012 :)

Labels: , , , , , , ,


Written by me at 12:12 AM | 0 XOXO{s}