p o t a e t o
STORIES PROFILE BIASES LINKS STUFFS NEWER OLDER HOME

K POP::: B1A4 PROFILE

B1A4~
Let's Fly B1A4!! =3

"ooohhh my beautiful target~~ you zoom zoom my heart like a rocket!"
"Baby Goodnight...jaljayo goodnight~~ geureomnan dancingx3 in the moonlight~~ woah woah......."

Members profile~~~


Birth Name: Jung Jin Young
Stage Name: Jinyoung
Position: Lead Vocalist & Leader
Birthday: November 18, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: A
Star Sign: Scorpio
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting


Birth Name: Shin Dong Woo
Stage Name: CNU
Position: Vocalist & Rapper
Blood Type: A
Birthday: June 16,  1991
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Star Sign: Gemini


Birth Name: Lee Jung Hwan
Stage Name: Sandeul
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: March 20, 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Star Sign: Pisces


Birth Name: Cha Sun Woo
Stage Name: Baro
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B
Birthday: September 5, 1992
Star Sign: Virgo


Birth Name: Gong Chan Shik
Stage Name: Gongchan
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face of The Group
Birthday: August 14, 1993
Blood Type: A
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Star Sign: Leo

------------------------------------------------------------------

Last updated :- 22 August 2012 :)

Labels: , , , , , , , ,


Written by me at 8:08 AM | 0 XOXO{s}